RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Los Gatos High Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Gatos, California
you RUN the place
20 High School Ct., Los Gatos, California, 95032, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Danielle Katz
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
15
)
View
News (
39
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2024 - Stanford Invitational (1)
2023 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2023 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2023 - Stanford Invitational (1)
2022 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2022 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2019 - California CIF CCS Finals - Central Coast Section (2)
2019 - CCS “TOP 8” Track and Field Classic (3)
2017 - Nike Boise Indoor (1)
2016 - Arcadia-Multis Official Website (1)
2016 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2016 - California CIF CCS Finals - Central Coast Section (2)
2016 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2016 - USATF National Junior Olympic Track and Field Championships (1)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (10)
2015 - California CIF CCS Finals - Central Coast Section (2)
2015 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2015 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (1)
2015 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (2)
2015 - USATF World Youth Track and Field Trials (2)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (5)
2014 - California CIF CCS Finals - Central Coast Section (1)
2014 - California CIF CCS XC Championships - Central Coast Section (1)
2014 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2014 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (4)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (6)
2014 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (22)
2013 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2013 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (8)
2013 - CCS “TOP 8” Track and Field Classic (17)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (5)
2012 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2012 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (5)
2011 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2011 - Stanford Invitational (4)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (3)
2010 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2010 - Golden West Invitational (1)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2010 - Stanford Invitational (4)
2008 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (5)
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (3 videos)
2010 / 2011 - (5 videos)
2012 / 2013 - (7 videos)
All Videos
Search
Girls Mile Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Published by
ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational
Apr 7th 2013, 6:35pm
Comments
ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invite Official Site
- Apr 5, 2013 to Apr 6, 2013
Arcadia High School, 180 Campus Dr., Arcadia, CA, US, 91007
Timing/Results by:
Epi Sports - CA - Timing Company
Womens Mile Seeded
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cox, Taylor
11
Davis
4:56.05
1
2
Badger, Sydney
11
Centennial
4:57.20
1
3
Shanahan, Danielle
12
Bishop Montgomer
4:58.34
1
4
Sorenson, Nicolette
12
Torrey Pines
4:58.74
1
5
Gilfillan, Darby
11
George Washingto
5:00.61
1
6
Walker, Alisse
12
Park City
5:01.56
1
7
Katz, Danielle
12
Los Gatos
5:01.75
1
8
Charles, Anne
11
Canyon Crest Aca
5:02.02
1
9
McKinnon, Samantha
11
Mountain View ID
5:02.05
1
10
Mcintosh, Kiara
12
Paloma Valley
5:04.19
1
11
Seay, Sabrina
12
Mt Carmel
5:04.88
1
12
Snyder, Alyssa
10
Park City
5:05.33
1
13
Coscia, Kimberly
10
South Torrance
5:08.26
1
14
Estrada, Vanessa
12
San Benito (Holl
5:10.02
1
15
Perry, Lauren
11
Richland
5:12.60
1
16
Katzman, Jacqueline
11
Bosque
5:19.84
1
17
Williams, Alicia
11
Corona
5:33.00
1
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Jessica Abalos 10-01 Att1 Girls Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitationa
Aaron Dyson Foul Rd2 Boys Triple Jump - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Aaron Simons Foul Rd2 Boys Discus - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Adam Thomas 15-09 Att1 Boys Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitational 201
Adrienne Jackson 42-11.25 Rd2 Boys Triple Jump - Arcadia Invitati
Al Green 40-08.75 Rd2 Boys Triple Jump - Arcadia Invitational 201
Alec Cranford Foul Rd1 Boys Discus - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Alexander Law 15-05 Boys Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Alexander Law 15-05 Boys Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Alexander Law 15-09 Att1 Boys Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitational 2
Allanah Hughes 15-09 Rd1 Girls Long Jump - Arcadia Invitational 2
Allie Portis 4-11 Girls High Jump - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Allie Portis 5-01 Att1 Girls High Jump - Arcadia Invitational 201
Allie Portis 5-01 Att2 Girls High Jump - Arcadia Invitational 201
Allie Portis 5-01 Att3 Girls High Jump - Arcadia Invitational 201
Allison Jackson 5-03 Girls High Jump - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Allison Jackson 5-03 Girls High Jump - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Amir Patterson Rd4 Boys Shot Put - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Amir Patterson Rd5 Boys Shot Put - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Amir Patterson Rd6 Boys Shot Put - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Andre Lindsey 43-05 Rd3 Boys Triple Jump - Arcadia Invitational 2
Anna Lindsey 17-03.50 Rd1 Girls Long Jump - Arcadia Invitational
Anna Maxwell Girls 3200m Invitational 2nd Place - Arcadia Invitat
Annika Backlund 10-01 Att1 Girls Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitationa
Annika Backlund 11-04 Girls Pole Vault 4th Attempt Jump-Off - Arc
Annika Backlund 11-04 Girls Pole Vault 6th Attempt Jump-Off - Arc
Annika Backlund 11-07 Att1 Girls Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitationa
Annika Backlund 11-07 Girls Pole Vault 3rd Attempt Jump-Off - Arc
Annika Backlund 11-07 Girls Pole Vault 5th Attempt Jump-Off - Arc
Annika Backlund 11-10 Girls Pole Vault 2nd Attempt Jump-Off - Arc
Annika Backlund 12-01 Att1 Girls Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitationa
Annika Backlund 12-01 Att2 Girls Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitationa
Annika Backlund 12-01 Att3 Girls Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitationa
Annika Backlund 12-01 Girls Pole Vault 1st Attempt Jump-Off - Arc
Aptos Girls 4x1600m Invitational Champions - Arcadia Invitational
Arianna Washington LB Poly 800m SMR Invitational Champion - Arcad
Art Hinojosa Foul Rd2 Boys Triple Jump - Arcadia Invitational 201
Ashlee Moore 17-03.50 Rd2 Girls Long Jump - Arcadia Invitational
Ashlee Moore 17-04.50 Rd1 Girls Long Jump - Arcadia Invitational
Ashlee Moore 5-10 Att1 Girls High Jump - Arcadia Invitational 201
Ashlee Moore 5-10 Att2 Girls High Jump - Arcadia Invitational 201
Ashlee Moore 5-10 Att3 Girls High Jump - Arcadia Invitational 201
Ashley Donohoe 34-07 Rd1 Girls Shot Put - Arcadia Invitational 20
Ashley Santos 33-09 Rd1 Girls Shot Put - Arcadia Invitational 201
Ashlie Blake 138-09 Rd1 Girls Discus - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Ashlie Blake 142-00 Rd6 Girls Discus - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Ashlie Blake 143-06 Rd4 Girls Discus - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Ashlie Blake 144-10 Rd2 Girls Discus - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Ashlie Blake 146-10 Rd3 Girls Discus - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Ashlie Blake 147-02 Rd5 Girls Discus - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Austin Swanson 45-01 Rd3 Boys Shot Put - Arcadia Invitational 201
Austin Swanson 47-06 Rd1 Boys Shot Put - Arcadia Invitational 201
Austin Swanson 49-02.50 Rd2 Boys Shot Put - Arcadia Invitational
Ben Gaylord 15-05 Boys Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Ben Gaylord 15-09 Att1 Boys Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitational 201
Ben Sorensen 47-06 Rd3 Boys Shot Put - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Ben Sorensen 49-06.50 Rd1 Boys Shot Put - Arcadia Invitational 20
Ben Sorensen 50-07 Rd2 Boys Shot Put - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Blake Haney Boys 3200m Invitational 3rd Place - Arcadia Invitatio
Boys 100m Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Boys 100m Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Boys 100m Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Boys 100m Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Boys 100m Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Boys 100m Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Boys 110m Hurdles Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Boys 110m Hurdles Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Boys 110m Hurdles Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Boys 110m Hurdles Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Boys 110m Hurdles Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Boys 110m Hurdles Open Section 5 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Boys 110m Hurdles Open Section 6 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Boys 110m Hurdles Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Boys 1600m Sprint Medley Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Boys 1600m Sprint Medley Rated - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Boys 1600m Sprint Medley Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Boys 200m Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Boys 200m Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Boys 200m Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Boys 200m Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Boys 200m Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Boys 200m Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Boys 300m Hurdles Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Boys 300m Hurdles Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Boys 300m Hurdles Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Boys 300m Hurdles Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Boys 300m Hurdles Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Boys 300m Hurdles Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Boys 3200m Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Boys 3200m Rated Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Boys 3200m Rated Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Boys 3200m Rated Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Boys 3200m Seeded Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Boys 3200m Seeded Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Boys 400m Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Boys 400m Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Boys 400m Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Boys 400m Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Boys 400m Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Boys 400m Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Boys 4x100m Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Boys 4x100m Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Boys 4x100m Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Boys 4x100m Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Boys 4x100m Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Boys 4x100m Open Section 5 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Boys 4x100m Open Section 6 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Boys 4x100m Open Section 7 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Boys 4x100m Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Boys 4x110m Shuttle Hurdles Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2
Boys 4x110m Shuttle Hurdles Rated - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Boys 4x110m Shuttle Hurdles Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Boys 4x1600m Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Boys 4x1600m Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Boys 4x200m Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Boys 4x200m Open - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Boys 4x200m Rated - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Boys 4x200m Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Boys 4x400m Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Boys 4x400m Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Boys 4x400m Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Boys 4x400m Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Boys 4x400m Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Boys 4x400m Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Boys 4x800m Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Boys 4x800m Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Boys 800m Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Boys 800m Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Boys 800m Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Boys 800m Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Boys 800m Sprint Medley Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Boys Distance Medley Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Boys Distance Medley Open - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Boys Mile Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Boys Mile Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Boys Mile Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Boys Mile Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Boys Mile Rising Stars - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Boys Mile Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Boys Shot Put Awards - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Breanna Standifer 137-03 Rd2 Girls Discus - Arcadia Invitational
Breanna Standifer 142-02 Rd3 Girls Discus - Arcadia Invitational
Breanna Standifer Foul Rd1 Girls Discus - Arcadia Invitational 20
Brian Graber 6-06 Boys High Jump - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Briana Pica 10-01 Girls Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitational 2013
CJ Alumbres 41-08.50 Rd2 Boys Triple Jump - Arcadia Invitational
Caitlin Nilssen 10-07 Att1 Girls Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitationa
Caitlin Nilssen 11-07 Att1 Girls Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitationa
Caitlin Nilssen 11-07 Att2 Girls Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitationa
Caitlin Nilssen 11-07 Att3 Girls Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitationa
Carl Johansson 15-09 Att1 Boys Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitational
Carly Heffernan 10-07 Att1 Girls Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitationa
Carly Heffernan 11-07 Att2 Girls Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitationa
Carly Heffernan 11-07 Att3 Girls Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitationa
Carly Heffernan 11-07 Girls Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitational 201
Carly Heffernan 12-01 Att1 Girls Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitationa
Carly Heffernan 12-01 Att1 Girls Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitationa
Carly Heffernan 12-01 Att2 Girls Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitationa
Carly Heffernan 12-01 Att3 Girls Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitation
Casey Campos 11-01 Girls Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Casey Campos 11-07 Att1 Girls Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitational 2
Casey Campos 11-07 Att2 Girls Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitational 2
Casey Campos 12-01 Att1 Girls Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitational 2
Casey Campos 12-01 Att2 Girls Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitational 2
Casey Campos 12-01 Att3 Girls Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitational 2
Centennial Boys Distance Medley Open Champions - Arcadia Invitati
Chase Thurgood 39-11.50 Rd2 Boys Triple Jump - Arcadia Invitation
Chastity Ducre 16-10.50 Rd2 Girls Long Jump - Arcadia Invitationa
Chastity Ducre 17-04.50 Rd3 Girls Long Jump - Arcadia Invitationa
Claire Kieffer-Wright 5-10 Att2 Girls High Jump - Arcadia Invitat
Claire Kieffer-Wright 5-11 Att2 Girls High Jump - Arcadia Invitat
Claire Kieffer-Wright 5-11 Att3 Girls High Jump - Arcadia Invitat
Claire Kieffer-Wright Girls High Jump Invitational Champion - Arc
Cole Walsh 15-09 Att1 Boys Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Cole Walsh 16-08 Att1 Boys Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Cole Walsh 16-08 Att2 Boys Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Cole Walsh 16-08 Att3 Boys Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Cole Walsh 16-08 Jump-Off Boys Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitational
Cole Walsh Boys Pole Vault Invitational Champion - Arcadia Invita
Corona Del Mar Boys 4x400m Open 4th Place Overall - Arcadia Invit
Courtney Clayton Girls 800m Invitational 2nd Place - Arcadia Invi
Courtney Corrin 19-10.50 Rd1 Girls Long Jump - Arcadia Invitation
Courtney Meyer 10-01 Att3 Girls Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitational
Craig Hunter 15-05 Boys Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Craig Hunter 15-05 Boys Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Craig Hunter 15-09 Att1 Boys Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitational 20
Craig Hunter 16-04 Att2 Boys Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitational 20
Craig Hunter 16-04 Att3 Boys Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitational 20
Culver City Boys 4x400m Open Champions - Arcadia Invitational 201
Daniel De La Torre Boys Mile Open 3rd Overall - Arcadia Invitatio
Danny Shellworth 6-04 Boys High Jump - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Danny Shellworth 6-06 Boys High Jump - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Darius Armstead 6-04 Att1 Boys High Jump - Arcadia Invitational 2
Darius Armstead 6-06 Boys High Jump - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Darius Armstead 6-08 Att1 Boys High Jump - Arcadia Invitational 2
Darius Armstead 6-08 Att2 Boys High Jump - Arcadia Invitational 2
Darius Armstead 6-08 Boys High Jump 3rd Attempt - Arcadia Invitat
Darren Geenen 43-05 Rd2 Boys Triple Jump - Arcadia Invitational 2
Daryl Derbecker 41-02.75 Rd2 Boys Triple Jump - Arcadia Invitatio
Davis Catolico 41-05.50 Rd2 Boys Triple Jump - Arcadia Invitation
Deer Valley Girls 4x100m Seeded Champions - Arcadia Invitational
Destiny Longmire Foul Rd1 Girls Long Jump - Arcadia Invitational
Destiny Talalemotu 133-06 Rd3 Girls Discus - Arcadia Invitational
Destiny Talalemotu 138-11 Rd5 Girls Discus - Arcadia Invitational
Destiny Talalemotu 141-05 Rd1 Girls Discus - Arcadia Invitational
Destiny Talalemotu 144-01 Rd2 Girls Discus - Arcadia Invitational
Destiny Talalemotu 146-08 Rd4 Girls Discus - Arcadia Invitational
Destiny Talalemotu 147-06 Rd6 Girls Discus - Arcadia Invitational
Devon Allen Boys 110m Hurdles Invitational Champion - Arcadia Inv
Dominic Smallwood Foul Rd4 Boys Triple Jump - Arcadia Invitationa
Dylan Fischer Rd4 Boys Shot Put - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Dylan Fischer Rd5 Boys Shot Put - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Dylan Fischer Rd6 Boys Shot Put - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Dylan Roberts 41-02.25 Rd2 Boys Triple Jump - Arcadia Invitationa
Edison Girls 4x100m Open Champions - Arcadia Invitational 2013
El Toro Boys 4x1600m Invitational 2nd Place - Arcadia Invitationa
Eli McCullough Foul Rd2 Boys Discus - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Eli McCullough Rd4 Boys Shot Put - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Eli McCullough Rd5 Boys Shot Put - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Eli McCullough Rd6 Boys Shot Put - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Elijah Mitchell Boys 100m Invitational 2nd Place - Arcadia Invita
Emma Radan Girls 300m Hurdles Open Champion - Arcadia Invitationa
Eric Knowles 43-03.50 Rd2 Boys Triple Jump - Arcadia Invitational
Erinn Beattie 5-03 Girls High Jump - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Erinn Beattie 5-09 Att1 Girls High Jump - Arcadia Invitational 20
Erinn Beattie 5-09 Att2 Girls High Jump - Arcadia Invitational 20
Erinn Beattie 5-09 Att3 Girls High Jump - Arcadia Invitational 20
Erinn Beattie Girls High Jump Seeded Champion - Arcadia Invitatio
Ernest Espirtu 42-11.75 Rd2 Boys Triple Jump - Arcadia Invitation
Ernest Turner 39-03.25 Rd2 Boys Triple Jump - Arcadia Invitationa
Gabi Razma 14-08 Rd1 Girls Long Jump - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Gabriel Valov 44-10 Rd1 Boys Shot Put - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Gabriel Valov 49-02 Rd2 Boys Shot Put - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Gabriel Valov 51-06 Rd3 Boys Shot Put - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Gardenia Centanaro 13-08 Att1 Girls Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitati
Gardenia Centanaro 13-08 Att2 Girls Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitati
Gardenia Centanaro 13-08 Att3 Girls Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitati
Genesis Smith 44-02.25 Rd2 Boys Triple Jump - Arcadia Invitationa
Girls 100m Hurdles Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Girls 100m Hurdles Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Girls 100m Hurdles Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Girls 100m Hurdles Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Girls 100m Hurdles Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Girls 100m Hurdles Open Section 5 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Girls 100m Hurdles Open Section 6 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Girls 100m Hurdles Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Girls 100m Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Girls 100m Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Girls 100m Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Girls 100m Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Girls 100m Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Girls 100m Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 201
Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Rated - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Girls 200m Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Girls 200m Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Girls 200m Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Girls 200m Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Girls 200m Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Girls 200m Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Girls 300m Hurdles Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Girls 300m Hurdles Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Girls 300m Hurdles Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Girls 300m Hurdles Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Girls 300m Hurdles Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Girls 300m Hurdles Open Section 5 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Girls 300m Hurdles Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Girls 3200m Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Girls 3200m Rated - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Girls 3200m Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Girls 400m Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Girls 400m Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Girls 400m Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Girls 400m Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Girls 400m Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Girls 400m Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Girls 4x100m Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Girls 4x100m Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Girls 4x100m Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Girls 4x100m Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Girls 4x100m Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Girls 4x100m Open Section 5 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Girls 4x100m Open Section 6 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Girls 4x100m Open Section 7 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Girls 4x100m Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Girls 4x100m Shuttle Hurdles Invitational - Arcadia Invitational
Girls 4x100m Shuttle Hurdles Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Girls 4x1600m Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Girls 4x1600m Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Girls 4x200m Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Girls 4x200m Rated - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Girls 4x200m Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Girls 4x400m Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Girls 4x400m Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Girls 4x400m Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Girls 4x400m Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Girls 4x400m Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Girls 4x400m Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Girls 4x800m Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Girls 4x800m Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Girls 800m Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Girls 800m Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Girls 800m Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Girls 800m Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Girls 800m Sprint Medley Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Girls Discus Invitational Awards - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Girls Distance Medley Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Girls Distance Medley Open - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Girls High Jump Awards - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Girls Mile Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Girls Mile Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Girls Mile Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Girls Mile Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Girls Mile Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Girls Pole Vault Invitational Awards - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Girls Pole Vault Open Awards - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Grant Bush 43-06.50 Rd3 Boys Triple Jump - Arcadia Invitational 2
Hayley Farr 11-04 Girls Pole Vault 4th Attempt Jump-Off - Arcadia
Hayley Farr 11-04 Girls Pole Vault 6th Attempt Jump-Off - Arcadia
Hayley Farr 11-07 Att1 Girls Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitational 20
Hayley Farr 11-07 Girls Pole Vault 3rd Attempt Jump-Off - Arcadia
Hayley Farr 11-07 Girls Pole Vault 5th Attempt Jump-Off - Arcadia
Hayley Farr 11-10 Girls Pole Vault 2nd Attempt Jump-Off - Arcadia
Hayley Farr 12-01 Att1 Girls Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitational 20
Hayley Farr 12-01 Att2 Girls Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitational 20
Hayley Farr 12-01 Att3 Girls Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitational 20
Hayley Farr 12-01 Girls Pole Vault 1st Attempt Jump-Off - Arcadia
Hayley Farr and Annika Backlund Girls Pole Vault Jump-Off Pact -
Isaiah Runderson 38-05 Rd2 Boys Triple Jump - Arcadia Invitationa
Ishmael Stevenson 6-06 Att3 Boys High Jump - Arcadia Invitational
Ishmael Stevenson 6-06 Boys High Jump - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Jacob Hanks Rd4 Boys Shot Put - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Jacob Hanks Rd5 Boys Shot Put - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Jacob Hanks Rd6 Boys Shot Put - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Jade Miller Girls 300m Hurdles Invitational Champion - Arcadia In
Jaime Vega 42-07.50 Rd2 Boys Triple Jump - Arcadia Invitational 2
James Tucker 153-10 Rd1 Boys Discus - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Javidan-Nejad Sina Rd4 Boys Shot Put - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Javidan-Nejad Sina Rd5 Boys Shot Put - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Javidan-Nejad Sina Rd6 Boys Shot Put - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Jazzmine Ecker 35-07 Rd1 Girls Shot Put - Arcadia Invitational 20
Jeff Prothro 45-08.50 Rd4 Boys Triple Jump - Arcadia Invitational
Jennifer Bandley 15-11 Rd1 Girls Long Jump - Arcadia Invitational
Jessica Abalos 10-01 Att2 Girls Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitational
Jessica Abalos 11-01 Att1 Girls Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitational
Jessica Abalos 11-01 Att2 Girls Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitational
Jessica Abalos 11-07 Att1 Girls Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitational
Jessica Abalos 11-07 Att2 Girls Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitational
Jessica Abalos 11-07 Att3 Girls Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitational
Joe Herrera Boys 400m Seeded Champion - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Joey Reeves 15-09 Att1 Boys Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitational 201
John Lawson Boys 3200m Seeded Section 2 2nd Place - Arcadia Invit
Jonathan Moore 6-06 Boys High Jump - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Jonathan Moore 6-06 Boys High Jump - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Jonathan Tolentino Foul Rd1 Boys Triple Jump - Arcadia Invitation
Jordan Agnew 17-07.25 Rd2 Girls Long Jump - Arcadia Invitational
Jordan Rezac Foul Rd2 Boys Discus - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Josephine Natrasevschi Foul Rd1 Girls Shot Put - Arcadia Invitati
Josh Webster Foul Rd4 Boys Triple Jump - Arcadia Invitational 201
Justice Summerset 6-04 Boys High Jump - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Kaelin Davis 5-03 Girls High Jump - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Kaelin Davis 5-03 Girls High Jump - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Kaitlyn Merritt 13-08 Att1 Girls Pole Vault (Winning Vault) - Arc
Kaitlyn Merritt 14-00 Att1 Girls Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitationa
Kaitlyn Merritt 14-00 Att2 Girls Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitationa
Kaitlyn Merritt 14-00 Att3 Girls Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitationa
Karsten Wethington 43-09 Rd4 Boys Triple Jump - Arcadia Invitatio
Kasey Knevelbaard Boys Mile Rising Stars Champion - Arcadia Invit
Katelynn Homb 134-07 Rd5 Girls Discus - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Katelynn Homb 135-06 Rd1 Girls Discus - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Katelynn Homb 140-00 Rd2 Girls Discus - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Katelynn Homb 143-00 Rd3 Girls Discus - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Katelynn Homb 144-04 Rd6 Girls Discus - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Katelynn Homb Foul Rd4 Girls Discus - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Kau ilani Miki-Han 36-01.50 Rd1 Girls Shot Put - Arcadia Invitati
Kayla Melgar 35-10 Rd1 Girls Shot Put - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Kayla Shakespeare Foul Rd1 Girls Long Jump - Arcadia Invitational
Keenan Davis 40-01 Rd3 Boys Triple Jump - Arcadia Invitational 20
Kelly Bernd Girls Mile Open Champion - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Kelsey Benoit Rd4 Boys Shot Put - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Kelsey Benoit Rd5 Boys Shot Put - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Kelsey Benoit Rd6 Boys Shot Put - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Kennadi Bouyer 18-09.25 Rd1 Girls Long Jump - Arcadia Invitationa
Khalil Oliver 43-00.50 Rd2 Boys Triple Jump - Arcadia Invitationa
Kira Moreland Foul Rd2 Girls Long Jump - Arcadia Invitational 201
Kristen Robinson Girls 100m Hurdles Open Champion - Arcadia Invit
Ky Westbrook Girls 100m Invitational Champion - Arcadia Invitatio
Kyle Bueckert Boys Mile Open Champion - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Kyle Pater 15-09 Att1 Boys Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Kyle Pater 15-09 Att2 Boys Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitational 2013
La Costa Canyon Girls 4x1600m Invitational 2nd Place - Arcadia In
Lauren Hicks 15-05 Rd1 Girls Long Jump - Arcadia Invitational 201
Lauren McCluskey 4-11 Girls High Jump - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Lauren McCluskey 5-01 Att1 Girls High Jump - Arcadia Invitational
Lauren McCluskey 5-05 Girls High Jump - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Lauren McCluskey 5-05 Girls High Jump - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Lauren Torres 5-01 Att1 Girls High Jump - Arcadia Invitational 20
Lauren Torres 5-03 Girls High Jump - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Lauren Torres 5-03 Girls High Jump - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Lavan Alston Boys 100m Open 6th Place Overall - Arcadia Invitatio
Lohnnie Tape-Jackson 6-06 Boys High Jump - Arcadia Invitational 2
Louie Pancotti 14-01 Boys Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Lyndsey Lopes 5-05 Girls High Jump - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Lyndsey Lopes 5-07 Girls High Jump - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Maciah Murray Rd2 Girls Long Jump - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Maddie Johonnot 4-11 Girls High Jump - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Maddie Johonnot 5-01 Att1 Girls High Jump - Arcadia Invitational
Maddie Johonnot 5-03 Girls High Jump - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Maddie Johonnot 5-03 Girls High Jump - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Madeline Fagan 5-10 Att2 Girls High Jump - Arcadia Invitational 2
Madeline Fagan 5-11 Att1 Girls High Jump - Arcadia Invitational 2
Madeline Fagan 5-11 Att2 Girls High Jump - Arcadia Invitational 2
Madeline Fagan 5-11 Att3 Girls High Jump - Arcadia Invitational 2
Madera South Boys 4x1600m Invitational Champions - Arcadia Invita
Madison Jacobs 144-09 Rd2 Girls Discus - Arcadia Invitational 201
Madison Jacobs 150-06 Rd3 Girls Discus - Arcadia Invitational 201
Madison Jacobs 151-00 Rd6 Girls Discus - Arcadia Invitational 201
Madison Jacobs Foul Rd1 Girls Discus - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Madison Jacobs Foul Rd4 Girls Discus - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Madison Jacobs Foul Rd5 Girls Discus - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Madison Richards Foul Rd2 Girls Long Jump - Arcadia Invitational
Magali Roche 17-08 Rd2 Girls Long Jump - Arcadia Invitational 201
Marcus Chambers Boys 400m Invitational Champion - Arcadia Invitat
Mariah Slack 5-03 Girls High Jump - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Marty Taylor Rd4 Boys Shot Put - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Marty Taylor Rd5 Boys Shot Put - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Marty Taylor Rd6 Boys Shot Put - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Matt Dispenza 6-04 Boys High Jump - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Matt Katnik Rd4 Boys Shot Put - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Matt Katnik Rd5 Boys Shot Put - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Matt Katnik Rd6 Boys Shot Put - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Max Moore 47-04.50 Rd2 Boys Shot Put - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Max Moore 47-07.50 Rd1 Boys Shot Put - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Max Moore 49-02.50 Rd3 Boys Shot Put - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Mckenzie Holmes-DiGiovine 128-06 Rd5 Girls Discus - Arcadia Invit
Mckenzie Holmes-DiGiovine 146-04 Rd6 Girls Discus - Arcadia Invit
Mckenzie Holmes-DiGiovine Foul Rd4 Girls Discus - Arcadia Invitat
Megan George Girls 300m Hurdles Open 6th Place Overall - Arcadia
Michael Kojin Boys 200m Open 9th Place Overall - Arcadia Invitati
Michael Payne 44-07 Rd1 Boys Shot Put - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Michael Payne 47-06.50 Rd2 Boys Shot Put - Arcadia Invitational 2
Michael Payne Foul Rd3 Boys Shot Put - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Michael Rovzar 15-09 Att1 Boys Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitational
Michael Rovzar 16-04 Att3 Boys Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitational
Mitchell Bland 41-04 Rd2 Boys Triple Jump - Arcadia Invitational
Mitchell Bland 6-04 Boys High Jump - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Mitchell Bland 6-05 Boys High Jump 4th Jump-Off Attempt - Arcadia
Mitchell Bland 6-06 Boys High Jump - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Mitchell Bland 6-06 Boys High Jump 3rd Jump-Off Attempt - Arcadia
Mitchell Bland 6-07 Boys High Jump 2nd Jump-Off Attempt - Arcadia
Mitchell Bland 6-08 Att1 Boys High Jump - Arcadia Invitational 20
Mitchell Bland 6-08 Att2 Boys High Jump - Arcadia Invitational 20
Mitchell Bland 6-08 Boys High Jump 1st Jump-Off Attempt - Arcadia
Mitchell Bland 6-08 Boys High Jump 3rd Attempt - Arcadia Invitati
Monique Van 16-07.50 Rd1 Girls Long Jump - Arcadia Invitational 2
Monrovia Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Seeded Winners - Arcadia Invit
Myles Hawkins 44-09.50 Rd4 Boys Triple Jump - Arcadia Invitationa
Natalie Herberg Girls 800m Open 2nd Place Overall - Arcadia Invit
Nate Moore 46-03 Rd4 Boys Triple Jump - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Nate Vickers 42-06.25 Rd3 Boys Shot Put - Arcadia Invitational 20
Nate Vickers 45-06.75 Rd1 Boys Shot Put - Arcadia Invitational 20
Nate Vickers 46-06 Rd2 Boys Shot Put - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Nia Vance Girls 100m Hurdles Open 4th Place Overall - Arcadia Inv
Nick Denton 148-08 Rd1 Boys Discus - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Nick Gastaldo 47-04.50 Rd3 Boys Shot Put - Arcadia Invitational 2
Nick Gastaldo 49-02.50 Rd1 Boys Shot Put - Arcadia Invitational 2
Nick Gastaldo Foul Rd2 Boys Discus - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Nick Gastaldo Foul Rd2 Boys Shot Put - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Nick McGuinness 6-04 Boys High Jump - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Nick McGuinness 6-06 Boys High Jump - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Nikki Okwelogu 140-06 Rd3 Girls Discus - Arcadia Invitational 201
Nikki Okwelogu 153-09 Rd6 Girls Discus - Arcadia Invitational 201
Nikki Okwelogu 156-09 Rd4 Girls Discus - Arcadia Invitational 201
Nikki Okwelogu 157-06 Rd5 Girls Discus - Arcadia Invitational 201
Nikki Okwelogu 158-10 Rd2 Girls Discus - Arcadia Invitational 201
Nikki Okwelogu Foul Rd1 Girls Discus - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Njeri Omawahleh 18-02 Rd1 Girls Long Jump - Arcadia Invitational
Paul Thenard 15-05 Boys Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Philippe St-Hilaire 6-11 Boys High Jump - Arcadia Invitational 20
Phillip Rocha Boys Mile Seeded 2nd Place - Arcadia Invitational 2
Poway Boys 4x100m Open 2nd Place Overall - Arcadia Invitational 2
Quintin Pounds 6-05 Winning Jump Boys High Jump 4th Jump-Off Atte
Quintin Pounds 6-06 Boys High Jump 3rd Jump-Off Attempt - Arcadia
Quintin Pounds 6-07 Boys High Jump 2nd Jump-Off Attempt - Arcadia
Quintin Pounds 6-08 Att1 Boys High Jump - Arcadia Invitational 20
Quintin Pounds 6-08 Att2 Boys High Jump - Arcadia Invitational 20
Quintin Pounds 6-08 Att3 Boys High Jump - Arcadia Invitational 20
Quintin Pounds 6-08 Boys High Jump 1st Jump-Off Attempt - Arcadia
Quintin Pounds Boys High Jump Seeded Champion - Arcadia Invitatio
Racquel Rackley 15-07.75 Rd1 Girls Long Jump - Arcadia Invitation
Raegan Nizdel 5-01 Att1 Girls High Jump - Arcadia Invitational 20
Raegan Nizdel 5-05 Girls High Jump - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Raegan Nizdel 5-05 Girls High Jump - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Raegan Nizdel 5-07 Girls High Jump - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Randall Cunningham 6-11 Boys High Jump - Arcadia Invitational 201
Randall Cunningham 6-11 Clearance Boys High Jump - Arcadia Invita
Randall Cunningham 7-01 Att1 Boys High Jump - Arcadia Invitationa
Randall Cunningham 7-01 Att2 Boys High Jump - Arcadia Invitationa
Randall Cunningham 7-03 Att1 Boys High Jump - Arcadia Invitationa
Randall Cunningham 7-03 Att2 Boys High Jump - Arcadia Invitationa
Randall Cunningham 7-03 Att3 Boys High Jump - Arcadia Invitationa
Randall Paine Foul Rd2 Boys Discus - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Redondo Union Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Invitational Champions -
Redondo Union Girls Distance Medley Invitational Champions - Arca
Reggie Bell Boys 300m Hurdles Open 2nd Place Overall - Arcadia In
Rhesa Foster 16-07.75 Rd1 Girls Long Jump - Arcadia Invitational
Rhesa Foster 17-05.50 Rd2 Girls Long Jump - Arcadia Invitational
Sabrina Dozier 36-06 Rd1 Girls Shot Put - Arcadia Invitational 20
Sasha Wallace Girls 110m Hurdles Invitational Champion - Arcadia
Saugus A Girls 4x1600m Invitational 3rd Place - Arcadia Invitatio
Saugus B Girls 4x1600m Seeded Winners - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Savannah Miller 4-11 Att1 Girls High Jump - Arcadia Invitational
Savannah Miller 5-03 Girls High Jump - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Savannah Miller 5-03 Girls High Jump - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Schuyler Moore Girls 100m Open 8th Place Overall - Arcadia Invita
Scott Marshall 15-05 Boys Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Scott Marshall 15-05 Boys Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Scott Marshall 16-08 Att1 Boys Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitational
Scott Marshall 16-08 Att2 Boys Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitational
Scott Marshall 16-08 Att3 Boys Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitational
Scott Marshall 16-08 Jump-Off Boys Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitatio
Scotty Newton 47-04 Rd4 Boys Triple Jump - Arcadia Invitational 2
Sean Esteban 45-03 Rd4 Boys Triple Jump - Arcadia Invitational 20
Seattle Prep Boys 4x1600m Invitational 3rd Place - Arcadia Invita
Serra Boys 4x100m Invitational Champions - Arcadia Invitational 2
Serrano Girls Distance Medley Open Champions - Arcadia Invitation
Shane Atkinson 15-05 Boys Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Shane Staton 41-06 Rd3 Boys Triple Jump - Arcadia Invitational 20
Shea Martinez Girls Mile Invitational Champion - Arcadia Invitati
Shelby Hernandez Boys 800m Open 8th Place Overall - Arcadia Invit
Sheraton Jones 33-03 Rd1 Girls Shot Put - Arcadia Invitational 20
Sherri Samson Foul Rd1 Girls Long Jump - Arcadia Invitational 201
Sierra Hansen 11-04 Girls Pole Vault 4th Attempt Jump-Off - Arcad
Sierra Hansen 11-07 Att1 Girls Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitational
Sierra Hansen 11-07 Girls Pole Vault 3rd Attempt Jump-Off - Arcad
Sierra Hansen 11-10 Girls Pole Vault 2nd Attempt Jump-Off - Arcad
Sierra Hansen 12-01 Att1 Girls Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitational
Sierra Hansen 12-01 Att2 Girls Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitational
Sierra Hansen 12-01 Att3 Girls Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitational
Sierra Hansen 12-01 Girls Pole Vault 1st Attempt Jump-Off - Arcad
Simi Valley Boys 4x100m Open 5th Place Overall - Arcadia Invitati
Simi Valley Girls 4x100m Open 8th Overall - Arcadia Invitational
Skyler Daniel 5-03 Girls High Jump - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Skyler Daniel 5-03 Girls High Jump - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Skyler Daniel 5-05 Girls High Jump - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Skylin Harbin Girls 300m Hurdles Open 2nd Place Overall - Arcadia
South Pasadena Girls 4x400m Open Champions - Arcadia Invitational
St Mary's Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Invitational 3rd Place -
Stamatia Scarvelis 142-01 Rd6 Girls Discus - Arcadia Invitational
Stamatia Scarvelis 148-03 Rd3 Girls Discus - Arcadia Invitational
Stamatia Scarvelis 151-08 Rd2 Girls Discus - Arcadia Invitational
Stamatia Scarvelis 155-03 Rd5 Girls Discus - Arcadia Invitational
Stamatia Scarvelis 159-05 Rd4 Girls Discus - Arcadia Invitational
Stamatia Scarvelis Girls Discus 2nd Place - Arcadia Invitational
Steven Fahy Boys 3200m Seeded Section 2 4th Place - Arcadia Invit
Summit Boys 4x100m Open 6th Place Overall - Arcadia Invitational
Susannah Olesen 5-07 Girls High Jump - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Susannah Oleson 5-05 Girls High Jump - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Sydney Berry 17-00 Rd1 Girls Long Jump - Arcadia Invitational 201
Sydney Eilbacher 10-01 Att2 Girls Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitation
Sydney Eilbacher 11-07 Att1 Girls Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitation
Sydney Eilbacher 11-07 Att2 Girls Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitation
Sydney Eilbacher 11-07 Att3 Girls Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitation
Sydney Jacques 10-01 Girls Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Tammy McVickar 5-05 Girls High Jump - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Tammy McVickar 5-07 Girls High Jump - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Tanya Sapa 128-09 Rd3 Girls Discus - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Tanya Sapa 136-05 Rd1 Girls Discus - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Tanya Sapa Foul Rd2 Girls Discus - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Tayler Fleming Girls 100m Hurdles Open 2nd Overall - Arcadia Invi
Tayler Jameson 10-07 Att1 Girls Pole Vault - Arcadia Invitational
Taylor Craft Girls 100m Hurdles Seeded Champion - Arcadia Invitat
Taylor Eljenholm 16-03 Rd1 Girls Long Jump - Arcadia Invitational
Travis Miller 45-10 Rd3 Boys Shot Put - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Travis Miller 47-10 Rd1 Boys Shot Put - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Travis Miller Foul Rd2 Boys Shot Put - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Tyra Lassair 34-09 Rd1 Girls Shot Put - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Valarie Allman 125-10 Rd1 Girls Discus - Arcadia Invitational 201
Valarie Allman 167-10 Rd6 Girls Discus - Arcadia Invitational 201
Valarie Allman 177-07 Rd5 Girls Discus - Arcadia Invitational 201
Valarie Allman 178-10 Rd4 Girls Discus - Arcadia Invitational 201
Valarie Allman Foul Rd2 Girls Discus - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Valarie Allman Girls Discus Invitational Champion - Arcadia Invit
Valerie Allman 173-09 Rd3 Girls Discus - Arcadia Invitational 201
Vashti Cunningham 5-10 Att2 Girls High Jump - Arcadia Invitationa
Vashti Cunningham 5-10 Att3 Girls High Jump - Arcadia Invitationa
Vashti Cunningham 5-11 Att1 Girls High Jump - Arcadia Invitationa
Vashti Cunningham 5-11 Att2 Girls High Jump - Arcadia Invitationa
Vashti Cunningham 5-11 Att3 Girls High Jump - Arcadia Invitationa
Westlake Girls 4x100m Open 5th Place Overall - Arcadia Invitation
William Ashby 151-02 Rd1 Boys Discus - Arcadia Invitational 2013
William Ashby 47-05.50 Rd1 Boys Shot Put - Arcadia Invitational 2
William Ashby 51-02.50 Rd3 Boys Shot Put - Arcadia Invitational 2
William Ashby 51-02.75 Rd2 Boys Shot Put - Arcadia Invitational 2
Zachary Wims 3200m Rated Section 3 Winner - Arcadia Invitational
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#arcadia-invitational
#arcadia
#nike
More videos
Girls 4x400m Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2013
Girls (D2) - CIF State XC Meet 2012
36 shares:
ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational
,
Bishop Montgomery High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Torrance, California
,
Bosque School Track & Field and Cross Country - Albuquerque, New Mexico
,
Canyon Crest Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Encinitas, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Los Gatos High Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Gatos, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2023
3
2022
3
2019
5
1
2017
1
2016
5
2015
18
4
2014
20
10
2013
53
16
2012
10
14
2011
10
9
2010
12
10
2008
5
1
2007
1
2005
1
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#arcadia-invitational
#arcadia
#nike
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!